Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Phone Number Division Name
ABRAHAM SINI 463-8807 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
ACKERMANN KIM 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ACUNA GENE 463-9146 ACADEMICS STANDARDS AND ENGAGEMENT
ADAKY KATHY 463-8841 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
AGBANOBI AGATHA 936-6457 ELEMENTARY MIDDLE SCHOOL
AGHAZADIAN MEGAN 463-8880 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
AGRAZ JUDITH 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
AGUIRRE JENNIFER 463-9546 ACADEMICS
AKER CHERYL 463-9601 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
AKI FUAT 463-0816 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
AKIN BILL 463-9339 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
ALANIZ ARNOLDO 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
ALANIZ DAHLINDA 463-9366 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
ALBA VANESSA 936-8400 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
ALBRIGHT WILL 463-4732 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ALEMAN JUAN PABLO 936-6312 AGENCY SERVICES
ALEXANDER CARRIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ALEXANDER JENNIFER 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
ALLA KEERTHI 936-6456 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
ALLEN KATELIN 463-9982 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
ALLEN MARY 463-8224 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ALONZO DAVID 475-1869 ACCOUNTING
ALVARADO CLAIRE 463-9736 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
AMARO ANNA 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
ANDUJAR GUIOMAR 936-0761 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
AQUINO GENEDINE 463-2160 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
AUCHTERLONIE MONIKA 936-2584 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
AUGUSTINE MICHAEL 936-2618 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
AVERILL SARAH 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
AVERY STACY 463-8211 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
AYALA OSCAR 463-4834 STATE FUNDING
AYERS LORRIE 936-2166 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
BAEVA SOFIA 463-9815 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
BAILIE CHRISTINE 463-9326 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BAIN SUSAN 936-1421 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BAKER LIZ 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BAKER PATRICK 936-4628 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
BAKER SCOTT 936-6480 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BARBA MICHAEL 936-6493 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
BARR SPENCER 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BARRERA AVERY 463-9581 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
BARRERA MARGIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BARRON JULIE 463-8992 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
BAUSERMAN ALEXIS 936-6410 SPECIAL PROJECTS
BAYLOR SKIP 463-9108 AGENCY SERVICES
BEASLEY LYNN 463-4866 PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
BECK BRIAN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BENAVIDES TOM 475-3620 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BENITEZ NANCY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BENNY BENITA 463-9539 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BENTHALL ADAM 463-9141 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BERGER GABRIELLA 463-9412 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BERUMEN DANIEL 463-9410 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
BETHANY TORRIE 463-9000 COMMUNICATIONS
BHAGAVATULA LAKSHMI 463-7188 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BILDERBACK JOANN 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
BINEHAM SUSAN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BISHOP DALE 463-9791 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BLACK DINA 463-9531 STATE FUNDING
BLACK GARRETT 463-8988 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
BLACKWELL JULIENNE 463-0815 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BLAIS ELEANOR 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
BODNAR SCOTT 463-9126 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BOETA RUDY 463-9180 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
BOOKER BARBARA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
BOURGEOIS ANGEL 475-1913 ACCOUNTING
BOWMAN TEBBI 463-9064 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BRADY GERONIMA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
BRADY LESLIE 463-8824 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
BRAGG RONALD 463-9886 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BRANNAN KIMBERLY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
BREEDEN TERRI 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
BREWER JENNIFER 936-6394 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
BREWER MONICA 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
BRIGGS CONNOR 463-3957 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BROUSSARD JENNIFER 463-1241 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
BROWN BRADLEY 463-9642 GOVERNANCE
BROWN CODY 463-9091 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
BROWN JORDAN 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
BROWN STEPHANIE 463-9511 BUDGET AND PLANNING
BRUMFIELD CRYSTAL 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW ANFD SUPPORT
BRUNETTI MARIA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
BRYANT KENNETH 463-2960 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BUNKER ANDREW 463-8552 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
BUNTON RITA 936-3712 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
BURKHART BETH 936-6120 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
BURLESON LATRICE 936-2006 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
BURNHAM SUSAN 463-9462 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
BUTLER DAVID 463-9022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
BYER VON W. 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
BYRAM SCOTT 936-8237 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
BYRWA BRIAN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CALDER DIANNE 463-6483 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
CALLAWAY KELLY 463-9601 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
CAMARILLO NIKKOL 463-9627 LEGAL SERVICES
CAMERON KATHLEEN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
CANO NORMA JEAN 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
CANTU MARTHA 437-5439 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
CAPELLO CARLOS 475-0328 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CARMICHAEL APRIL 463-4389 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CARMICHAEL DANIEL 463-6343 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CARMICHAEL JAMES 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
CARRANZA LAURIE 463-4116 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
CASTANEDA SONIA 463-9522 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CASTANO LEONARDO 936-1947 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
CASTILLO CHRISTINE 936-9982 AGENCY SERVICES
CASTRO CARLOS 463-9165 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CAVAZOS PERLA 463-6061 ACCOUNTING
CAZARES ELIZABETH 936-6426 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
CEN JIANMEI 463-5068 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CERVANTES ASHLEY 936-4191 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CERVANTES-GUTIERREZ JAIME 463-5140 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
CERVANTEZ FEDERICO 463-5380 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
CHANG KARIN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CHANG MEI 463-9135 ACCOUNTING
CHAU ESTHER 463-9578 ACCOUNTING
CHEN ERIC 463-9773 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
CHIANG PATRICK 463-2117 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
CHIANG WINSTON 463-9599 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
CHINNASANI VASU DEVA REDDY 463-9532 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
CISNEROS JOSEPH 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CIVILETTO CATHERINE 463-9201 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CLAUSSEN BLAIR 936-3326 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
CLEMENS DEANNA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
CLEVLEN REBECCA 463-5899 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
CLIFTON-ROLAND TASHA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
COBOS LOURDES 463-9573 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
COGAN DEENA 463-6854 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
COLBERT DANA 463-3464 LEGAL SERVICES
COLE JULIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
COLE PATRICIA 936-6308 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
COLE TELVINA 936-6186 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
COLLINS AMANDA 463-9697 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
COLUNGA MICHELLE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
CONLON JESSICA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
CONNOLLY JAMES 463-7835 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
CONOVER DOUG 475-3522 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
CONTRERAS LAUREN 463-9173 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
COOK MARILYN 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
COOK MICHELE 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
COOPER BRIDGETT 463-9644 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
COPELAND AMY 463-8732 STATE FUNDING
CORBETT MONA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
CORDOVA-SMITH VALERIE 463-4731 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CORONA JASON 463-4737 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
CORTEZ KATHY 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
COTTRILL JEFFREY 463-9536 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF GOVERNANCE
COULTRESS SUSIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
COX LISA 463-9868 GOVERNANCE
COY PAM 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
CRABTREE JONATHAN 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
CRAIG SHAUN 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
CRANFORD KEITH 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
CROMPTON JOANNE 936-6491 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
CROSS MICHELE 463-2243 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
CROWE JAMIE 463-9704 ACCOUNTABILITY AND PERFORMANCE MONITORING
CROWE JAMIE 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
CUI XIAOLE 475-3644 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
DADE MELINDA 936-4243 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DASARI UMA 463-2125 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DAVILA LUIS 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
DAVIS ISAAC 463-9382 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DAVIS JAMES 463-9679 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
DAVIS TAMMY 463-5585 ACCOUNTING
DAY CHRIS 463-9194 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DE LA FUENTE-VALADEZ CRISTINA 475-1497 RULE MAKING
DE LA GARZA JOSE 936-0262 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
DE LA ROSA JESSICA 463-9847 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DeBERRY DEBORAH 463-9133 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DELGADO ALEJANDRO 463-9632 OFFICE OF DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
DELGADO JONATHAN 463-9718 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
DELLINGER SUSAN 463-9918 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
DEMPS RHONDA 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
DENMAN LINDSAY 463-9658 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
DENNIS LAURA 463-9735 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DESANTIS CANDICE 463-2590 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DEVRIES NORMA 475-1679 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DeWITT CHRIS 936-2142 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
DIAZ RUBEN 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
DILL COLLEEN 475-3487 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
DiPIETRO JOHN 463-9956 CHARTER SCHOOLS
DIX MELISSA 463-8065 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DIXON DARLA 936-0881 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DJEREGNA SAIDA 463-9701 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
DOBBINS MARSHONE 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
DOBSON KRISTEN 463-9553 OFFICE OF ACADEMICS
DONG HONGYUN 936-6426 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
DORAN BRIAN 936-6066 SPECIAL PROJECTS
DORIS JIM 463-9581 CURRICULUM
DORMAN DEBRA 463-9492 DIGITAL LEARNING
DOUNO EMILY 936-6375 HUMAN RESOURCES
DOVER MERLE 463-9716 LEGAL SERVICES
DOYLE CECILY 475-3896 PERFORMANCE-BASED MONITORING
DOYLE SCOTT 463-9623 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DOYLE WILLIAM 463-9918 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
DROLL BRENT 475-3403 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
DU JOHN 936-6212 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
DUBOIS LISA 463-2116 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DUBOSE TYLER 463-0848 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
DUDLEY TROY 463-9446 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
DUNCAN MARK 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
DURON-LARA GABRIELA 463-9001 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
EASLEY TRACEY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
EATON JENNIFER 936-6288 GENERAL COUNSEL
EDWARDS PENNY 463-5031 ACCOUNTING
EISCHENS CHRISTINA 463-0489 LEGAL SERVICES
EKICI CIGDEM 936-6347 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
ELIZONDO HILDA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
ELLIOTT MAYA 305-9420 SCHOOL FINANCE
ELLIOTT MAYA 463-9196 STATE FUNDING
ELLIS DAVID 463-8760 GOVERNANCE AND INVESTIGATIONS
ELLIS MARY 475-3467 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
ELLIS VICTORIA 463-8131 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
ELLISON CYNTHIA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
ENGELMANN TODD 475-4809 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
ERICHSON DAVID 463-9706 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
ERWIN SCOTT 936-6140 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
ESCOBAR MARY 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
ESCOBEDO ERIC 463-5710 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ESCOBEDO GAYLE 475-2372 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
ESTES LYNETTE 463-9796 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
EVANS SYLVIA 463-3745 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FAIRCHILD KAYLA 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
FARRELL JAMES 936-4169 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FARRELL TINA 463-8816 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
FARRIS BARBARA 463-9044 AGENCY SERVICES
FAZIO JEFFREY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
FEARY JILL 463-6407 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FELCH ALICE 463-9169 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
FELCH ALICE 463-9169 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
FELDE ERIK 475-2622 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FELDE ERIK 475-2622 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FEMAT ELIZABETH 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
FEMAT ELIZABETH 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
FERGUSON KATHY 463-8267 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
FERGUSON KATHY 463-8267 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
FIELD LAUREN 936-6215 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
FIELD LAUREN 936-6215 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
FISHER MICHION 463-9050 AGENCY SERVICES
FISHER MICHION 463-9050 AGENCY SERVICES
FLETCHER DINA 463-9100 BUDGET AND PLANNING
FLETCHER DINA 463-9100 BUDGET AND PLANNING
FLORES BETTY 936-0528 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
FLORES YVONNE 936-6279 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FLORES BETTY 936-0528 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
FLORES YVONNE 936-6279 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
FONTENOT DONNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
FONTENOT DONNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
FOOTE ANGELA 463-6639 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
FOOTE ANGELA 463-6639 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
FOOTS LaCOLE 936-5968 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
FOOTS LaCOLE 936-5968 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
FOWLER DALE 463-3282 COLLEGE
FOWLER RICHARD NEAL 463-0792 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
FOWLER DALE 463-3282 COLLEGE
FOWLER RICHARD NEAL 463-0792 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
FRANKLIN RYAN 936-9831 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
FRANKLIN RYAN 936-9831 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
FRANZEN GORDON 463-9510 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
FRANZEN LYNN 463-5317 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
FRANZEN GORDON 463-9510 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
FRANZEN LYNN 463-5317 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
FREEMAN TIM 463-2659 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
FREEMAN TIM 463-2659 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
FRIEDLANDER ALISON 463-3246 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
FRIEDLANDER ALISON 463-3246 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
FRIERSON TAMIE 463-9485 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
FRIERSON TAMIE 463-9485 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
FRISCH AUSTIN 463-4822 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FRISCH AUSTIN 463-4822 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
FUDGE BARNEY 463-9581 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
FUDGE BARNEY 463-9581 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
GAINES LAURA 463-0742 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
GAINES LAURA 463-0742 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
GALLARDO VANESSA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GALLARDO VANESSA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GALLEGOS ALEJANDRA 305-8992 LEGAL SERVICES
GALLEGOS ALEJANDRA 305-8992 LEGAL SERVICES
GALVEZ FABIAN JUDY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GANGIDI VEENA 463-9690 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GANGIDI VEENA 463-9690 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GANGOPADHYAY NILOY 463-9738 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GANGOPADHYAY NILOY 463-9738 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GARCIA CARLOS 463-2099 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GARCIA DIDI 463-9147 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
GARCIA PEGGIE 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GARCIA DIDI 463-9147 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
GARCIA PEGGIE 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GARZA CARLOS 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GARZA ANABEL 463-9331 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GARZA DANA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
GARZA CARLOS 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GARZA KRYSTAL 463-9371 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
GASTON SHARON 463-0096 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GASTON SHARON 463-0096 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GAVIRIA ANDRES 475-1616 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GENTZEL MARK 936-6433 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GENTZEL MARK 936-6433 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GEOFFREY SONA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GEOFFREY SONA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GERNERT KATHRYN 463-9160 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GIESBERG MELISSA 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GIESBERG MELISSA 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GLENN BILL 305-8710 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GLENN BILL 305-8710 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GOKHALE SONALI 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GOMEZ MIGUEL 936-5285 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GOMEZ MIGUEL A. 463-9037 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
GOMEZ MIGUEL 936-5285 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GOMEZ MIGUEL A. 463-9037 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
GONZALES LISA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GONZALEZ NINA 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GONZALEZ NINA 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
GOODLAW MATTHEW 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
GOODMAN KELLY 463-9103 SPECIAL POPULATION
GOUVEIA LISA 936-4475 COMMUNICATIONS
GOUVEIA LISA 936-4475 COMMUNICATIONS
GRADY CHRISTINA 936-9877 GRANT COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
GRADY CONNOR 475-1048 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GRADY CHRISTINA 463-9666 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GRADY CHRISTINA 936-9877 GRANT COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
GRADY CONNOR 475-1048 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
GRADY CHRISTINA 463-9666 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GREEN CORY 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GREEN CORY 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GREENHALGH JENNIFER 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GREENHALGH JENNIFER 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
GRIFFIN RACHEL 463-9536 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
GRUBENMAN JOHN 463-9367 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GRUBENMAN JOHN 463-9367 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
GRUNBERGER SARA 463-8254 ELEMENTARY
GRUNBERGER SARA 463-8254 ELEMENTARY
GUERRA TRACY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GUERRA TRACY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GUESS LANETRA 463-6939 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GUESS LANETRA 463-6939 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
GUILLORY SHAWN 475-3545 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
GUKEISEN KARYN 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
GUNTER AMANDA 475-1497 RULE MAKING
GUNTER YOLANDA 936-1367 PURCHASING
GUNTER AMANDA 475-1497 RULE MAKING
GUNTER YOLANDA 936-1367 PURCHASING
GUPTA SHILPI 463-9035 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GUSTIN CAROL 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
GUTIERREZ LUPITA 475-3527 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF ACADEMICS
GUTIERREZ LUPITA 475-3527 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF ACADEMICS
GUTTA JAGADEESH 463-9210 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
GUTTA JAGADEESH 463-9210 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HAMMARSTROM DAN 463-9711 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
HAMMARSTROM DAN 463-9711 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
HANLON BARBARA 475-3468 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HANLON BARBARA 475-3468 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HANSON TERRI 463-8028 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HANSON TERRI 463-8028 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HAROS JESSICA 463-6346 BUDGET AND PLANNING
HAROS JESSICA 463-6346 BUDGET AND PLANNING
HARRINGTON SARAH 936-6251 GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS
HARRINGTON SARAH 936-6251 GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS
HARRIS REBEKAH 463-9088 TEXAS READING AND INITIATIVES
HARRIS REBEKAH 463-9088 TEXAS READING AND INITIATIVES
HARRISON TERRY 463-9341 ACCOUNTING
HARRISON TERRY 463-9341 ACCOUNTING
HAWLEY JOANNE 463-8855 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HAWLEY JOANNE 463-8855 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HEEB KATHERINE 463-9334 STATE FUNDING
HEEB KATHERINE 463-9334 STATE FUNDING
HEIL THOMAS 463-9622 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
HEIL THOMAS 463-9622 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
HEINRICH RONALD 475-3541 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HEINRICH RONALD 475-3541 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HEMPHILL BRETT 463-9158 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HEMPHILL BRETT 463-9158 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HENDLEY JIHAN 463-2635 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPPORT
HENIZE SKYE 463-9005 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HENIZE SKYE 463-9005 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HENSLEY ROBERT 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
HENSLEY ROBERT 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
HERNANDEZ CARLOS 936-2525 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA 463-9618 SCHOOL FINANCE
HERNANDEZ CARLOS 936-2525 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA 463-9618 SCHOOL FINANCE
HERRING ERIC 463-9228 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HERRING ERIC 463-9228 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HESS CHARLES 463-8039 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
HESS CHARLES 463-8039 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
HEWITT JASON 936-5962 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
HEWITT JASON 936-5962 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
HICKS KELVIN 936-5967 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HICKS KELVIN 936-5967 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HIERS DAN 463-9348 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HIERS DAN 463-9348 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HINGORANI ROGER 463-3227 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HINGORANI ROGER 463-3227 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
HINOJOSA ARIANA 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
HINOJOSA ARIANA 936-8400 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
HIRANI KARIM 463-9163 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HIRANI KARIM 463-9163 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HOANG CHRISTINE 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
HOANG CHRISTINE 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
HOBBS LAURIE 463-9406 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HOBBS LAURIE 463-9406 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HODGE ANDREW 463-9481 ACADEMICS
HODGE ANDREW 463-9481 ACADEMICS
HOFFPAUIR ALBERT 463-7972 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HOFFPAUIR ALBERT 463-7972 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HOLLINGSWORTH DEREK 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
HOLLINGSWORTH DEREK 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
HOLMES DONNA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
HOLMES MELISSA 463-9558 COMMUNICATIONS
HOLMES DONNA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATION
HOLMES MELISSA 463-9558 COMMUNICATIONS
HORGOS SANDI 936-6051 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
HORGOS SANDI 936-6051 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
HOUSHMAND ALI 463-9170 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HOUSHMAND ALI 463-9170 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
HOWARD DREW 936-3355 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
HOWARD DEAN 936-2293 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
HOWARD DREW 936-3355 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
HOWARD DEAN 936-2293 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
HRAZDIL-MEYER LAUREN 463-9606 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HRAZDIL-MEYER LAUREN 463-9606 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HSIAO AMY 463-9602 FORECASTING & FISCAL ANALYSIS
HSIAO AMY 463-9602 FORECASTING & FISCAL ANALYSIS
HUANG CHENIE 463-8945 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HUANG CHENIE 463-8945 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
HUDSON LES 463-9581 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HUDSON LES 463-9581 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HUERTA JAIME 463-8525 FEDERAL PROGRAM COMPLIANCE
HUERTA JAIME 463-8525 FEDERAL PROGRAM COMPLIANCE
HUGGINS CASSIE 463-9232 STATE FUNDING
HUGGINS CASSIE 463-9232 STATE FUNDING
HUMES KAY 463-8823 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HUMES KAY 463-8823 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
HURD SHALONDA 463-7059 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HURD SHALONDA 463-7059 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
HUSSAIN AMREENA 936-6108 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
HUSSAIN AMREENA 936-6108 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
IBANEZ IDALIA 463-6911 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
IBANEZ IDALIA 463-6911 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
IMAFIDON JANIKA 463-9617 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
IMAFIDON JANIKA 463-9617 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
JAGANI SHEEL 463-9404 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
JAGANI SHEEL 463-9404 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
JAMBULAPATI PADMINI 463-8937 CURRICULUM
JAMBULAPATI PADMINI 463-8937 CURRICULUM
JANDHYALA JYOTSNA 936-6391 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JANDHYALA JYOTSNA 936-6391 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JARAMILLO ADOLFO 475-3315 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JARAMILLO MANUEL 463-4829 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JARAMILLO ADOLFO 475-3315 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JARAMILLO MANUEL 463-4829 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JERNIGAN ASHLEY 463-1417 LEGAL SERVICES
JI YUHONG 936-6317 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
JI YUHONG 936-6317 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
JIANG JASON 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
JIANG JASON 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
JOHNSON AMY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JOHNSON KEVIN 463-9581 COLLEGE
JOHNSON KARIN 463-9056 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
JOHNSON LINDA 463-2395 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
JOHNSON AMY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JOHNSON BARBARA 463-9316 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
JOHNSON KARIN 463-9056 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
JOHNSON KEVIN 463-9581 COLLEGE
JOHNSON LINDA 463-2395 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
JOHNSON SCOTT 463-4790 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JOHNSON-LAWSON PAM 463-9830 STANDARD AND SUPPORT SERVICES
JOHNSON-LAWSON PAM 463-9830 STANDARD AND SUPPORT SERVICES
JONES KRISTINA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JONES DEMETREUS 936-5867 PURCHASING
JONES CHRIS 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
JONES DEMETREUS 936-5867 PURCHASING
JONES KRISTINA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
JONES TAM 936-8400 EDUCATOR PREPARATION/TESTING & PROGRAM ACCT.
JONS JUSTIN 475-1778 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
JONS JUSTIN 475-1778 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
JUAREZ JOE 463-9478 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
JUAREZ JOE 463-9478 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
JULIAN RICHARD 463-8963 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
JURADO STEVE 936-9285 AGENCY SERVICES
JURADO STEVE 936-9285 AGENCY SERVICES
JUSTICE HEATHER 463-9253 COLLEGE CAREER MILITARY PREP
JUSTICE HEATHER 463-9253 COLLEGE CAREER MILITARY PREP
JUUSOLA ALEXIS 463-9581 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
KABANUCK MATT 463-9287 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
KABANUCK MATT 463-9287 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
KALARI PARICHAI 936-6083 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KALARI PARICHAI 936-6083 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KALLUS RICHARD 463-9710 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
KAMPEPALLI SUPRIYA 305-7433 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
KAMPEPALLI SUPRIYA 305-7433 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
KANE STEVE 463-8331 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
KANE STEVE 463-8331 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
KANE TYSON 936-6220 ASSESSMENT
KANG HUNG 463-5374 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KANG HUNG 463-5374 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KEESE RENEE 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
KEESE RENEE 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
KEITH MELODY 463-9563 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KELLEY FOSTER 463-2962 ACCOUNTING
KELLEY FOSTER 463-2962 ACCOUNTING
KELLY KENYA 463-8569 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KELLY KENYA 463-8569 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KENDRICK RICK 463-6220 STATE FUNDING
KENDRICK RICK 463-6220 STATE FUNDING
KENNEDY JENNIFER 936-7198 BUDGET AND PLANNING
KENNEDY JENNIFER 936-7198 BUDGET AND PLANNING
KEYSER JIM 475-3501 ACCOUNTING
KHAN CINDY 463-1602 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KHAN CINDY 463-1602 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KIM JOON 463-8871 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
KIM JOON 463-8871 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
KING LESLIE 463-2145 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
KING MARLO 936-2556 ACCOUNTING
KING MARLO 936-2556 ACCOUNTING
KINGSLEY ROCHELLE 463-8875 SCHOOL FINANCE
KIRCHNER GLEN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
KIRCHNER GLEN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
KLETT JACOB 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
KLETT JACOB 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
KLING KELSEY 463-9581 CURRICULUM
KLING KELSEY 463-9581 CURRICULUM
KOBERSKY JACOB 463-9000 COMMUNICATIONS
KOBERSKY JACOB 463-9000 COMMUNICATIONS
KOCH JEFFREY 463-9060 CHARTER SCHOOLS
KOCH STEPHANIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KOCH STEPHANIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KOHN SARA 463-8891 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
KOHN SARA 463-8891 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
KOPYCINSKI JULIE 463-9488 DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC INITIATIVES
KOPYCINSKI JULIE 463-9488 DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC INITIATIVES
KOTIN ERIC 463-9335 SPECIAL PROJECTS- HB3/SB4
KOTIN ERIC 463-9335 SPECIAL PROJECTS- HB3/SB4
KRAFT GULIZ 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
KRAFT GULIZ 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
KRAVITZ KELLY 463-9235 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KRAVITZ KELLY 463-9235 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
KRENEK MELINDA 936-3593 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
KRENEK MELINDA 936-3593 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
KUHN JULIE 463-8896 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
KUHN JULIE 463-8896 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
KUMAR RICHA 463-9261 SBEC ENFORCEMENT HB3/SB4
KUMAR RICHA 463-9261 SBEC ENFORCEMENT HB3/SB4
KUMARAPPAN UNNAMALAI 463-9802 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KUMARAPPAN UNNAMALAI 463-9802 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KUNTZ MICHAEL 936-6366 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
KUNTZ MICHAEL 936-6366 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
KUTAC CODY 936-1356 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KUTAC CODY 936-1356 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
KWAN JAMIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
KWAN JAMIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
KYTE KAMERON 463-9164 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
KYTE KAMERON 463-9164 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
LAGOW RICHARD 475-4270 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LAGOW RICHARD 475-4270 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LANG GAYE 463-2023 GOVERNANCE
LANG GAYE 463-2023 GOVERNANCE
LAQUEY ANN 463-6632 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
LAQUEY ANN 463-6632 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
LARA JAMES 463-9455 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LARA JAMES 463-9455 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LASHLEE MATT 463-9089 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
LASHLEE MATT 463-9089 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
LAUTENSCHLAGER MELISSA 463-9093 SPECIAL PROJECTS
LAUTENSCHLAGER MELISSA 463-9093 SPECIAL PROJECTS
LAUX LILY 463-9012 SCHOOL PROGRAMS
LAUX LILY 463-9012 SCHOOL PROGRAMS
LEAGANS JOEL 936-6063 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
LEAGANS JOEL 936-6063 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
LEAHY FRANCESCA 936-6213 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
LEAHY FRANCESCA 936-6213 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
LEATH SHELLY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LEATH SHELLY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
LEAVER-MINEER LuCINDA 463-6807 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LEAVER-MINEER LuCINDA 463-6807 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LEDNICKY JOHN 463-9065 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LEDNICKY JOHN 463-9065 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LEE CHERRY 463-9414 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION HB3/SB4
LEE LEA ANN 463-0693 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
LEE MICHELLE 463-5127 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
LEE SOYOUNG 463-9534 STATE FUNDING
LEE SPRING 463-7614 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
LEE CHERRY 463-9414 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION HB3/SB4
LEE LEA ANN 463-0693 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
LEE MICHELLE 463-5127 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
LEE SOYOUNG 463-9534 STATE FUNDING
LEE SPRING 463-7614 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
LEIJA LORI 305-9276 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
LEIJA LORI 305-9276 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
LEWIS CHRISTY 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
LEWIS DEMETRIUS 475-3466 PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
LEWIS CHRISTY 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
LEWIS DEMETRIUS 475-3466 PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
LI HAIYING 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LI SUHAN 463-9434 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LI ZHEN 463-9660 ASSESSMENT
LI HAIYING 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LI SUHAN 463-9434 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LI ZHEN 463-9660 ASSESSMENT
LICONA DANIELA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
LICONA DANIELA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
LIEN LE 437-5433 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
LIEN LE 437-5433 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
LIMON ROBERT 936-4474 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
LIMON ROBERT 936-4474 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
LIN ZHI 936-4242 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIN ANLI 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
LIN ZHI 936-4242 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIN ANLI 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
LINDEN EDWARD 936-0733 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LINDEN EDWARD 936-0733 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIRAMONTALVO LEOBARDO 463-9437 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIRAMONTALVO LEOBARDO 463-9437 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIU ERIC 463-9592 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIU GUOQING 463-2697 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
LIU XIANGWEN 936-9233 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIU ERIC 463-9592 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LIU GUOQING 463-2697 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
LIU XIANGWEN 936-9233 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LOGAN LINDA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
LOGAN LINDA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
LONDON CYNTHIA 463-9758 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LONDON CYNTHIA 463-9758 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LONGANECKER TRAVIS 463-9894 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
LONGANECKER TRAVIS 463-9894 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
LOPEZ CARRIE 463-6758 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LOPEZ LEONARDO 463-9179 CHIEF SCHOOL FINANCE OFFICER
LOPEZ VIVIANA 463-5280 EDUCATOR SUPPORT/SPECIAL PROGRAMS
LOPEZ CARRIE 463-6758 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LOPEZ LEONARDO 463-9179 CHIEF SCHOOL FINANCE OFFICER
LOPEZ VIVIANA 463-5280 EDUCATOR SUPPORT/SPECIAL PROGRAMS
LOPEZ CASAB ELSA 463-9193 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
LOPEZ CASAB ELSA 463-9193 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
LORENZI LIZA 936-6434 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LORENZI LIZA 936-6434 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
LOSABIA BRIAN 463-9756 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LOSABIA BRIAN 463-9756 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LOUGHREY KATE 936-2265 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
LOUGHREY KATE 936-2265 INSTRUCTIONAL RESOURCES & STATE PROGRAMS
LOVETT KATHRYN 936-6359 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
LOVETT KATHRYN 936-6359 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
LU JOAN 463-9236 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LU MARY 475-1284 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
LU MICHAEL 463-3326 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS -HB 3 / SB 4
LU MARY 475-1284 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
LU JOAN 463-9236 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
LU MICHAEL 463-3326 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS -HB 3 / SB 4
LUCAS CHRISTOPHER 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LUCAS CHRISTOPHER 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
LUCO KENDRA 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
LUCO KENDRA 463-9414 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
LUND DONNA 463-8861 TEXAS AND READING INITIATIVES
LUND DONNA 463-8861 TEXAS AND READING INITIATIVES
MA AMY 463-9737 STATE FUNDING
MA AMY 463-9737 STATE FUNDING
MAGALLANEZ DENISE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MAGALLANEZ DENISE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MAHLER KATHERINE 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
MAHLER KATHERINE 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
MAI TAM 475-2155 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MAI TAM 475-2155 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MAKAROV VIKTOR 463-8971 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
MAKAROV VIKTOR 463-8971 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
MALAVET JENNIFER 936-8239 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MALAVET JENNIFER 936-8239 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MALLORY DAVID 463-0792 PURCHASING
MALLORY DAVID 463-0792 PURCHASING
MALLOY SHULING 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MALLOY SHULING 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MANDA SIVARAM 463-6501 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MANDA SIVARAM 463-6501 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MANDALA SRIDHAR 936-6469 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MANDALA SRIDHAR 936-6469 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MANESS JAMES 463-7246 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MANESS JAMES 463-7246 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MANSELL SHERRY 463-2402 LEGAL SERVICES
MANSELL SHERRY 463-2402 LEGAL SERVICES
MANZO ROBERTO 475-2974 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MANZO ROBERTO 475-2974 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MARCHAND BRUCE 936-2929 CHARTER SCHOOLS
MARCHAND BRUCE 936-2929 CHARTER SCHOOLS
MAREK GARY 463-8923 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
MARIN ERIC 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MARIN ERIC 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MARION CHELAINE 463-9581 CURRICULUM
MARION CHELAINE 463-9581 CURRICULUM
MARQUARDT LORI 463-9259 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MARQUARDT LORI 463-9259 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MARQUEZ BECKY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MARTIN TIFFANY 936-1776 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MARTIN LEAH 463-8597 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
MARTIN LEAH 463-8597 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
MARTIN TIFFANY 936-1776 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MARTINEZ JAMIE 463-9818 CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
MARTINEZ JULIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MARTINEZ MONICA 463-9087 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
MARTINEZ JAMIE 463-9818 CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
MARTINEZ JULIE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MARTINEZ LUIS 463-9041 PURCHASING CONTRACTS
MARTINEZ MONICA 463-9087 STANDARDS AND SUPPORT SERVICES
MARTINEZ - DURAN ALICIA 936-6497 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF ACADEMICS
MARTINEZ - DURAN ALICIA 936-6497 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF ACADEMICS
MARX DAVID 463-2945 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MARX DAVID 463-2945 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MASKA CHRIS 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MASKA CHRIS 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MAUZE HEATHER 463-9575 CHARTER SCHOOLS
MAY STACY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MAY SUSAN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MAY SUSAN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
MAY STACY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MCCAIN KAMERYN 463-6469 LEGAL SERVICES
MCCAIN KAMERYN 463-6469 LEGAL SERVICES
MCCEIG KRISTINA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MCCORMICK CHRISTINE 463-2334 ELEMENTARY
MCCORMICK CHRISTINE 463-2334 ELEMENTARY
McCORQUODAALE THERESA 463-5226 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
McCORQUODAALE THERESA 463-5226 INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT
MCDONALD DOYLE 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
McDONALD STACY 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
McDONALD STACY 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
McGEE MARGARET 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
McGEE MARGARET 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MCGINNIS PATRICK 463-9772 GRANT COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
MCGINNIS PATRICK 463-9224 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
MCGINNIS PATRICK 463-9772 GRANT COMPLIANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
MCGINNIS PATRICK 463-9224 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
MCKENZIE AL 463-9186 STATE FUNDING
MCKENZIE AL 463-9186 STATE FUNDING
MCLAUGHLIN DAVID 463-1110 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
MCLAUGHLIN DAVID 463-1110 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
MCLOUGHLIN JESSICA 463-9283 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
MCLOUGHLIN JESSICA 463-9283 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
MEAD TERI 463-9131 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MEAD TERI 463-9131 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MEDINA ECHO 463-6931 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MEDINA ECHO 463-6931 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MEITLER MONTGOMERY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MEITLER MONTGOMERY 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
MENDEZ ROBERT 463-9720 PURCHASING
MENDEZ ROBERT 463-9720 PURCHASING
MENDOZA KRYSTAL 463-9783 LEGAL SERVICES
MENDOZA KRYSTAL 463-9783 LEGAL SERVICES
MERRITT RYAN 936-6358 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
MERRITT RYAN 936-6358 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
MESFIN ALEXANDERIA 936-6453 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
MESFIN ALEXANDERIA 936-6453 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION
METCALF ERIC 463-8825 ELEMENTARY
METCALF ERIC 463-8825 ELEMENTARY
MEYER MIKE 463-8800 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF FINANCE
MEYER MIKE 463-8800 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF FINANCE
MEZGER ASHLEY 936-6217 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
MEZGER ASHLEY 936-6217 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
MICHELS PAUL 463-9777 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
MICHELS TAMMY 305-8975 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MICHELS PAUL 463-9777 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
MICHELS TAMMY 305-8975 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MITCHELL JOHN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MITCHELL MITCH 936-2884 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MITCHELL JOHN 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MITCHELL MITCH 936-2884 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOLINA PATRICIA 463-7115 BUDGET AND PLANNING
MOLINA ANNIE 463-9399 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
MOLINA PATRICIA 463-7115 BUDGET AND PLANNING
MOMIN SHABANA 936-0722 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOMIN SHABANA 936-0722 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MONTANO MATT 936-6143 MONITORING REVIEW SUPPORT
MONTOYA VALERI 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MONTOYA VALERI 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MOON SANG 463-9935 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOON SANG 463-9935 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOORE ERIC 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
MOORE JIM 463-9266 STATE FUNDING
MORALES PAUL 475-0821 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MORALES PAUL 475-0821 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
MORATH MIKE 463-8985 COMMISSIONER OF EDUCATION
MORATH MIKE 463-8985 COMMISSIONER OF EDUCATION
MORENO PAUL 475-2228 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MORENO PAUL 475-2228 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MORIATY LAURA 463-9727 LEGAL SERVICES
MORRISON HOWARD 936-2546 EARLY COLLEGE EDUCATION
MOSQUEDA MICHAEL 463-9229 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOSQUEDA MICHAEL 463-9229 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOYDHEEN SHEIK 463-3956 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOYDHEEN SHEIK 463-3956 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MOYER DANA 463-9351 SPECIAL PROJECTS
MOYER DANA 463-9351 SPECIAL PROJECTS
MUELLER CLAUDETTE 463-4845 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MUNOZ JOHN 475-2032 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MUNOZ JOHN 475-2032 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
MURPHY DANIEL 463-8754 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
MURPHY DANIEL 463-8754 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
MURRAY PAULA 463-9893 STANDARDS AND PROGRAMS
MURRAY TRISHA 475-3585 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
MURSHED KHWAJA 463-9477 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MURSHED KHWAJA 463-9477 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
MYERS PAULA 463-8985 OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER
MYERS PAULA 463-8985 OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER
MYSYK ANDRIY 463-2545 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
MYSYK ANDRIY 463-2545 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NAGARAJAN RAJ 463-4685 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
NAGARAJAN RAJ 463-4685 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
NAGPAL ARCHANA 463-3551 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
NEUMEYER LOIS 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
NEWBY DJUNA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
NEWELL ANAYA 463-9045 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
NEWELL JOHN 463-1814 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NEWELL ANAYA 463-9045 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
NEWTON EMILY 463-9820 EDUCATOR STANDARDS AND TESTING
NEWTON EMILY 463-9820 EDUCATOR STANDARDS AND TESTING
NGUYEN ANNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
NGUYEN MARK 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
NGUYEN SON 463-4791 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NGUYEN TRI 463-6672 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NGUYEN ANNA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
NGUYEN MARK 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
NGUYEN TRI 463-6672 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
NINO NELLI 463-4168 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
NORMAN JERRY 463-8047 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
O'DONNELL MICHELE 936-6047 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
O'HARA PATRICIA 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
O'HARA PATRICIA 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
O'NEILL EDWARD 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
O'NEILL EDWARD 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
O'REILLY MEREDITH 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
O'REILLY MEREDITH 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
OBREGON ALMA 475-1993 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
OBREGON ALMA 475-1993 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
OCASIO PATRICE 463-8804 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
OCASIO PATRICE 463-8804 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
OESER KELVEY 463-8972 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF EDUCATOR SUPPORT
OKORO KWI 463-9555 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
OKORO KWI 463-9555 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
OLALOYE ROMANDA 463-9141 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
OLALOYE ROMANDA 463-9141 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
OLIVARES VANESSA 936-0475 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
OLIVARES VANESSA 936-0475 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
OLOFSON MARK 463-8911 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
OLSBY TAMALA 936-9363 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ORBAN SETH 463-9218 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
ORBAN SETH 463-9218 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
OROKUNLE ALEXIS 463-9979 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ORTIZ CHRISTY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
ORTIZ CHRISTY 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
OSMA ALEJANDRO 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
OSMA ALEJANDRO 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
OWEN DEBORAH 463-3903 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
PADILLA KELLY 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
PADILLA KELLY 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
PAGE CHRISTINA 463-9530 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
PAGE CHRISTINA 463-9530 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
PANIAGUA-JIMENEZ NEZ 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PANIAGUA-JIMENEZ NEZ 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PANNELL VALERIE 463-9536 ELEMENTARY
PAPPAS SCARLETT 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PARISE TERI ANN 463-9817 SCHOOL FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
PARRISH MELODY 463-2321 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PARRISH MELODY 463-2321 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PATEL HEMA 463-7016 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PATEL HEMA 463-7016 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PATRICK CARMEN 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PATRICK CARMEN 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PATTANAIK LIPI 936-4290 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PATTANAIK LIPI 936-4290 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PATTERSON JENNIFER 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PATTERSON REBECCA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PAULEY TODD 475-3542 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PAZ KATHY 463-7954 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
PEARCY TAMMY 463-9579 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PEARCY TAMMY 463-9579 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PELAYO LYDIA 463-9038 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PERALES RACHEL 463-8751 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PERALTA JONEL 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PEREZ GABRIEL 463-9556 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PEREZ JENNIFER 463-8172 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
PEREZ ALEJANDRO 463-6147 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PERRY DAVID 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PERRY DAVID 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
PESINA RUBEN 463-8951 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
PESINA RUBEN 463-8951 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
PETRUSSO ANNETTE 463-9073 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
PHILLIPS CASEY 936-5848 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PHILLIPS CASEY 936-5848 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PICKHARDT IRENE 463-9581 CURRICULUM
PIERCE DEREK 463-5647 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
PIERCE DEREK 463-5647 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
PIGNATO CASSANDRA 463-9609 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PIGNATO CASSANDRA 463-9609 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
PILLAY ASHLEY 463-9740 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
PILLAY ASHLEY 463-9740 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
PINTER ERIK 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
PINTER ERIK 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
PLATTE KEM 463-9436 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
PLATTE KEM 463-9436 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
POGUE CHRISTIE 463-4420 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
POGUE CHRISTIE 463-4420 EDUCATOR LEADERSHIP & QUALITY
PONTI TONY 463-3071 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PONTI TONY 463-3071 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PORRAS GILBERT 463-8045 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PORRAS GILBERT 463-8045 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
PORTER JACQUELINE 463-8886 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PORTER JUSTIN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PORTER JACQUELINE 463-8886 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PORTER JUSTIN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PRATER STEVEN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PRATER STEVEN 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
PREVOST ASHLEY 936-6031 EDUCATOR PREPARATION
PREVOST ASHLEY 936-6031 EDUCATOR PREPARATION
PRICE CARLY 463-9425 ELEMENTARY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRICE CARLY 463-9425 ELEMENTARY MIDDLE SCHOOL
QUACH THANH 463-7652 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
QUIGLEY KRISTY 463-9041 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
QUIGLEY KRISTY 463-9041 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
RACZKOWSKI PALAR 463-9010 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RACZKOWSKI PALAR 463-9010 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RAINEY NORA 463-7298 STATE FUNDING
RAINEY NORA 463-7298 STATE FUNDING
RAMIREZ MARIO 463-3526 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
RAMIREZ LILIA HERRERA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RAMIREZ GERARDO 463-9390 FEDERAL PROGRAM COMPLIANCE
RAMIREZ GERARDO 463-9390 FEDERAL PROGRAM COMPLIANCE
RAMIREZ LILIA HERRERA 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RAMIREZ MARIO 463-3526 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
RAMIREZ SARAH 463-3507 INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS
RAMOS ANEIDA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
RAMOS ANDRES 463-9233 COMMUNICATIONS
RAMOS ANEIDA 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
RAMOS SHELLY 463-9581 CURRICULUM
RANGINENI SRIDEVI 463-3774 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RANGINENI SRIDEVI 463-3774 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RANSOM JERROD 463-9770 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
RANSOM JERROD 463-9770 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
RATCLIFFE DEBBIE GRAVES 463-9007 SBOE SUPPORT
REAVER JAMES 463-2060 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REAVER JAMES 463-2060 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
RECTOR ROBERT PENT 463-9675 ACCOUNTING
REDDY AJAY 936-2157 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REDDY AJAY 936-2157 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REESE JOHN 463-5090 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REESING MARTHA 463-2554 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REESING MARTHA 463-2554 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REGAL TIM 463-0961 EDUCATOR EVALUATION & SUPPORT
REGAL TIM 463-0961 EDUCATOR EVALUATION & SUPPORT
REINHART ALYSSA 936-6087 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
REINHART ALYSSA 936-6087 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
REISMAN HEATHER 463-9720 LEGAL SERVICES
REISSMAN KATIE 463-9554 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REISSMAN KATIE 463-9554 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REMMEL KAREN 463-9115 ACCOUNTING
REMMEL KAREN 463-9115 ACCOUNTING
REN RENEA 936-3725 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REN RENEA 936-3725 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RENDON JASON 463-8921 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RENDON ANA 936-6467 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
RENDON JASON 463-8921 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REST JOSEPH 463-9066 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REST JOSEPH 463-9066 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
REYES TERRY 463-6560 FINANCE ADMINISTRATION
REYES ESTEBAN 463-9613 FORECASTING AND FISCAL ANALYSIS
REYES SHERISSE 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
REYES TERRY 463-6560 FINANCE ADMINISTRATION
REYES ESTEBAN 463-9613 FORECASTING AND FISCAL ANALYSIS
REYES JEFFREY 463-9151 AGENCY SERVICES
REYES SHERISSE 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
REYNOLDS JENNA 463-5295 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
REYNOLDS KEVIN 463-9197 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
REYNOLDS JENNA 463-5295 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RHAMES AMY 463-5825 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
RHAMES AMY 463-5825 ENFORCEMENT & SUPPORT
RHEE ALISSA 936-6122 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RHEE ALISSA 936-6122 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RHODEN MICHAEL 463-9769 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
RHODEN MICHAEL 463-9769 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
RHODES BRANDON 936-3588 RESEARCH & ANALYSIS
RIDGEWAY LIZETTE 936-0422 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RIDGEWAY LIZETTE 936-0422 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RIOS JOSE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RIOS JOSE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
RISSAS LAURA 463-5290 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RISSAS LAURA 463-5290 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RIVERA JENNIFER 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
RIVERA RADAMES FUENTES 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
RO JOANNE 475-1682 ACCOUNTING
RO JOANNE 475-1682 ACCOUNTING
ROACH NAOMI 463-9489 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
ROACH NAOMI 463-9489 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
ROBBINS LYNN 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
ROBBINS LYNN 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
ROBINSON DOMINICK 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
ROBINSON EVELYN 463-9364 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ROBINSON STEPHANIE 475-0643 BUDGET AND PLANNING
ROBINSON EVELYN 463-9364 SPECIAL OPERATIONS
ROBINSON STEPHANIE 475-0643 BUDGET AND PLANNING
ROCHA ROSEMARY 463-3835 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
ROCHA ROSEMARY 463-3835 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
RODRIGUEZ BARBARA 463-9123 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ DAVID 463-3746 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIA 463-9661 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA 463-5899 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
RODRIGUEZ ABBY 463-9502 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
RODRIGUEZ BARBARA 463-9123 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ DAVID 463-3746 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
RODRIGUEZ SANDRA 936-5966 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIA 463-9661 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA 463-5899 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
RODRIGUEZ ABBY 463-9502 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
ROMERO ELZA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
ROMERO ELZA 936-8400 EDUCATOR CERTIFICATION & TESTING
ROMERO ROSIE 463-9168 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
ROSALES MICHELLE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
ROSALES ISMAEL 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
ROSALES MICHELLE 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
ROSKA LINDA 475-3459 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
ROSKA LINDA 475-3459 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
ROSS JULIA 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
ROSSER CATHIE 936-7589 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF FINANCE ADMINISTRATION
RUIZ JOE 463-6012 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RUIZ VIRGINIA 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
RUIZ JOE 463-6012 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
RUIZ VIRGINIA 463-8525 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
RYF JOSHUA 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
RYON HOLLY 463-6360 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
RYON HOLLY 463-6360 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
SABEDRA BARBARA 463-7561 ACCOUNTING
SABEDRA BARBARA 463-7561 ACCOUNTING
SADLER CARROLL 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
SALAIZ BRITTNEY 463-9576 LEGAL SERVICES
SALAS SAUL 463-9413 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
SALAS VINCENT 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SALAS SAUL 463-9413 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
SALAS VINCENT 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SALAZ HEATHER 463-9515 EDUCATOR SUPPORT
SALAZAR SANDRA 936-6304 PURCHASING
SALDANA DIANE 463-9728 LEGAL SERVICES
SALDANA DIANE 463-9728 LEGAL SERVICES
SALGUERO HILDA 463-8856 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
SALINAS LUIS 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SALINAS LUIS 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SALINAS MICHELLE 463-9102 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
SAMAD ELESHA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
SAMAD ELESHA 463-8200 HUMAN RESOURCES
SAMET AMY 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
SAMPLE MOLLIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SAMPLE MOLLIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SANCHEZ ELIZABETH 936-6481 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
SANCHEZ JUAN 463-3373 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ LENNY 463-9007 SBOE SUPPORT
SANCHEZ ELIZABETH 936-6481 FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE & REPORTING
SANCHEZ JUAN 463-3373 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
SANDERS NICHOLE 936-6232 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
SANDERS NICHOLE 936-6232 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
SANJYAL DINESH 463-0442 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SANJYAL DINESH 463-0442 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SANTELLANA RICKEY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
SANTELLANA RICKEY 463-9414 SPECIAL POPULATIONS
SATHYANARAYAN PADMAJA 475-2012 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
SATHYANARAYAN PADMAJA 475-2012 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
SCHACHERL JULIA 463-9745 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SCHACHERL JULIA 463-9745 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SCHMITT CHRIS 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SCHMITT CHRIS 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SCHUTTE MARIAN 463-9612 SYSTEM SUPPORT
SCOTT MARY 463-9128 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SCOTT MICHAEL 475-3475 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
SCOTT MARY 463-9128 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SCOTT MICHAEL 475-3475 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
SEAMAN-CAVAZOS RANDY 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
SEAMAN-CAVAZOS RANDY 463-9414 MONITORING REVIEW AND SUPPORT
SEDBERRY MICHELLE 936-6202 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
SEDBERRY MICHELLE 936-6202 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
SELMAN DIANE 463-2270 ACCOUNTING
SELMAN DIANE 463-2270 ACCOUNTING
SELTMAN NICOLE 936-6344 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
SELTMAN NICOLE 936-6344 SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT
SEMBELLO COLIN 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
SEMBELLO COLIN 463-9581 CURRICULUM STANDARDS & STUDENT SUPPORTS
SETZU GIANFRANCO 936-8245 EDUCATOR INVESTIGATIONS
SHANNON NAGY 463-7442 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
SHANNON NAGY 463-7442 RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS
SHARP STEPHANIE 463-9090 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SHARP STEPHANIE 463-9090 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SHAW LAURIE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SHELTON KENDRA 463-9110 INTERNAL AUDIT
SHELTON KENDRA 463-9110 INTERNAL AUDIT
SHEN WEN WEN 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SHEWMAKER MARK 463-7896 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SHOTWELL YUNA 936-3728 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
SHOTWELL YUNA 936-3728 FEDERAL FISCAL MONITORING
SHROFF PAYAL 463-3218 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SHROFF PAYAL 463-3218 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SIEDLECKI JOE 936-2256 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
SIEDLECKI JOE 936-2256 SYSTEM SUPPORT AND INNOVATION
SIEVERMAN CASEY 463-9875 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SIEVERMAN CASEY 463-9875 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SIMANK LARRY 936-6981 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
SIMANK LARRY 936-6981 FINANCIAL COMPLIANCE
SIMCOCK MATT 463-9187 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
SIMCOCK MATT 463-9187 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER OF OPERATIONS
SIMONS ELIA 463-9460 SPECIAL PROJECTS
SIMONS LEANNE 463-8720 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SITARAM TEJU 463-4736 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SITARAM TEJU 463-4736 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SLACK JAMES 463-9581 CURRICULUM
SLACK JAMES 463-9581 CURRICULUM
SLOAN ARIEL 463-1588 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SLOAN ARIEL 463-1588 PERMANENT SCHOOL FUND
SMALLEY HEATHER 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SMALLEY HEATHER 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
SMITH LYNETTE 475-1497 RULE MAKING
SMITH STEVE 463-9372 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
SMITH LYNETTE 475-1497 RULE MAKING
SMITH STEVE 463-9372 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
SMITH TODD 936-8400 EDUCATOR PREPARATION & PROGRAM ACCT.
SMITH-HOLLIS TERESA 463-8338 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SMITH-HOLLIS TERESA 463-8338 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SMYRL VIVIAN 936-6216 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
SMYRL VIVIAN 936-6216 GRANTS & FEDERAL FISCAL COMPLIANCE
SNOW MICHAEL 463-9240 PURCHASING AND CONTRACTS
SNYDER JESSICA 463-9581 CURRICULUM
SOFFNER - SHARPLES PATRICK 463-9681 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SOFFNER - SHARPLES PATRICK 463-9681 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
SOLANO FRANK 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SOLANO FRANK 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
SOLIS LOURDES 463-9112 ACCOUNTING
SPEER LUCY 475-3402 BUDGET AND PLANNING
SPEER LUCY 475-3402 BUDGET AND PLANNING
SPENRATH BRANDON 463-5563 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
SPENRATH BRANDON 463-5563 GOVERNANCE & INVESTIGATIONS
SPINKS MARKEETA 463-9227 AGENCY SERVICES
SPINKS MARKEETA 463-9227 AGENCY SERVICES
SPRADLEY MACKIE 463-9581 CURRICULUM
SPRADLEY MACKIE 463-9581 CURRICULUM
STAHL MICHELE 463-9704 PERFORMANCE REPORTING
STALLION FAYE 463-9242 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
STALLION FAYE 463-9242 COLLEGE & CAREER & MILITARY PREP
STALVEY BETH 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
STALVEY BETH 437-5432 TEXAS COUNCIL FOR DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
STAPLETON CATHERINE 463-9536 STUDENT ASSESSMENT
STAUFERT-SEVIER CARLA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
STAUFERT-SEVIER CARLA 463-8525 GRANTS ADMINISTRATION
STEHOUWER MARK 463-7643 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
STEHOUWER MARK 463-7643 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
STOHL KRISTEN 463-9445 DISCRETIONARY GRANTS
STOHL KRISTEN 463